RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Riverdale Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Marlboro, Maryland
you RUN the place
1133 Largo Rd, Upper Marlboro, Maryland, 20774, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dnia Freeman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kevin Dare High School Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kevin Dare High School Invitational
- Jan 24, 2015
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altoona Area
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop McNamara
Bullis
Canon McMillan
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Coatesville Area
Concord
Conestoga
Cumberland Valley
Elizabeth Seton
Gonzaga College
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Holy Ghost Prep
Kutztown Area
Lake Catholic
Malvern Prep
Manheim Township
Methacton
Padua
Pennridge
Radnor
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Riverdale Baptist
Saint Basil Academy
Springfield (Delco)
Springside S
St John's College
St Joseph's Catholic Academy
State College Area
Strath Haven
Susquehanna Twp
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
Warren G Harding
Warwick Valley
Williamsport Area
Woodberry Forest
Wyoming Valley West
Wyomissing Area
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davenport, Michael
11
Woodberry Forest
06.91
nwi
1
2
Ruffin, Jr.
12
St John's Colleg
06.99
nwi
1
3
Harrison, Eric
10
St John's Colleg
07.01
nwi
1
4
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
07.16
nwi
1
5
Williams, Xavier
10
Bishop McNamara
07.17
nwi
1
6
Watson, Bryce
09
Bullis
07.19
nwi
1
7
Mencer, Eli
12
Altoona Area
07.23
nwi
1
8
Simmons, Jonathan
11
Riverdale Baptis
07.23
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davenport, Michael
11
Woodberry Forest
06.94
nwi
1
2
Ruffin, Jr.
12
St John's Colleg
07.05
nwi
1
3
Harrison, Eric
10
St John's Colleg
07.05
nwi
1
4
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
07.20
nwi
1
5
Watson, Bryce
09
Bullis
07.21
nwi
1
6
Williams, Xavier
10
Bishop McNamara
07.25
nwi
1
7
Mencer, Eli
12
Altoona Area
07.29
nwi
1
8
Simmons, Jonathan
11
Riverdale Baptis
07.30
nwi
1
9
Randolph, Tyree
10
Gonzaga College
07.30
nwi
1
10
Steave, Sean
12
Altoona Area
07.31
nwi
1
11
Gablein, Bobby
11
Hatboro Horsham
07.32
nwi
1
12
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
07.32
nwi
1
13
Herbst, Maxwell
10
State College Ar
07.33
nwi
1
14
Batch, Kyle
10
Concord
07.34
nwi
1
15
Milone, Nick
12
Strath Haven
07.40
nwi
1
16
Smith, Alex
10
Bishop McNamara
07.41
nwi
1
17
Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.43
nwi
1
18
Ugorji, Lucius
10
Archbishop Curle
07.46
nwi
1
19
Oliver, John
09
Riverdale Baptis
07.47
nwi
1
20
Gary Jr., Olandis
09
Bullis
07.49
nwi
1
21
Lowe, Erick
12
Springfield (Del
07.51
nwi
1
22
Tompkins, Quinn
12
Pennridge
07.56
nwi
1
23
Chew, Trevor
12
Methacton
07.59
nwi
1
24
Pezzello, Joe
11
Warwick Valley
07.60
nwi
1
25
Myers, Kyle
11
Archbishop Carro
07.63
nwi
1
26
Smedley, Mitch
11
Springfield (Del
07.64
nwi
1
27
Gribosh, Zachary
09
Methacton
07.68
nwi
1
28
Bratsis, Alex
12
Strath Haven
07.74
nwi
1
29
Chukwunenye, Kelechi
12
Holy Ghost Prep
07.74
nwi
1
30
Jones, Tre
11
Gonzaga College
07.82
nwi
1
31
Alpaugh, Jared
12
Concord
07.85
nwi
1
32
Reese, Ellsworth
11
Canon McMillan
07.88
nwi
1
33
Dimon, Alex
10
Pennridge
07.89
nwi
1
34
Gibbs, Graham
09
Holy Ghost Prep
07.98
nwi
1
35
Franklin, Zarrick
11
Archbishop Carro
08.00
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davenport, Michael
11
Woodberry Forest
21.72
nwi
9
2
Ruffin, Jr.
12
St John's Colleg
22.07
nwi
9
3
Harrison, Eric
10
St John's Colleg
22.10
nwi
8
4
Cook, Stedman
11
Archbishop Carro
22.17
nwi
9
5
Gablein, Bobby
11
Hatboro Horsham
22.69
nwi
7
6
Watson, Bryce
09
Bullis
22.71
nwi
6
7
Akil, Isaiah
12
Riverdale Baptis
22.75
nwi
8
8
Allen, Eric
09
Bullis
22.88
nwi
9
9
Murray, Camari
11
Bishop McNamara
22.89
nwi
7
10
Castro Fields, Tariq
10
Riverdale Baptis
22.95
nwi
8
11
Williams, Xavier
10
Bishop McNamara
23.06
nwi
9
12
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
23.28
nwi
5
13
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
23.29
nwi
8
14
Moultrie, Justin
12
Archbishop Curle
23.45
nwi
6
15
Herbst, Maxwell
10
State College Ar
23.46
nwi
7
16
Shea, Patrick
12
Woodberry Forest
23.52
nwi
7
17
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
11
Canon McMillan
23.52
nwi
4
18
Carter, James
12
Conestoga
23.62
nwi
6
19
Shorlin, Philip
09
Springfield (Del
23.75
nwi
3
20
Lozinak, John
11
Methacton
23.81
nwi
5
21
Ugorji, Lucius
10
Archbishop Curle
23.81
nwi
5
22
Araneta, Nico
10
Pennridge
23.88
nwi
3
23
Bratsis, Alex
12
Strath Haven
23.88
nwi
4
24
Milone, Nick
12
Strath Haven
24.11
nwi
6
25
Lemus, Alonzo
10
Canon McMillan
24.29
nwi
3
26
Quinn, Devin
11
Warwick Valley
24.32
nwi
4
27
Gbemiye-Ett, Ebruba
10
Gonzaga College
24.33
nwi
2
28
Kralik, Dan
12
Conestoga
24.40
nwi
5
29
Araneta, Solomon
11
Pennridge
24.56
nwi
3
30
Chukwunenye, Kelechi
12
Holy Ghost Prep
24.76
nwi
5
31
Bracy, Sean
12
Concord
24.82
nwi
6
32
Randell, Jaret
12
Warwick Valley
24.84
nwi
2
33
McCurry, Kaevon
10
Susquehanna Twp
24.97
nwi
4
34
Gibbs, Graham
09
Holy Ghost Prep
25.14
nwi
2
35
Bigger, Christopher
12
Red Land
25.18
nwi
1
36
Nugent, Luke
12
Hatboro Horsham
25.36
nwi
3
37
Custis, Kasean
11
Williamsport Are
25.47
nwi
1
38
Kisailus, Cameron
11
Gonzaga College
25.76
nwi
2
39
Newman, Josh
09
Methacton
26.01
nwi
1
40
Lingard, Mike
10
Williamsport Are
26.03
nwi
1
41
Johnson, Justin
10
Red Land
26.15
nwi
2
42
Johnson, Thomas
10
Springfield (Del
27.33
nwi
1
--
Toohey, Christian
11
Altoona Area
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akil, Isaiah
12
Riverdale Baptis
50.23
1
2
Garcia, Wilber
12
St John's Colleg
50.34
1
3
Murray, Camari
11
Bishop McNamara
50.84
1
4
Boone, Taivion
11
Bishop McNamara
50.90
1
5
Leach, Kendall
11
Archbishop Carro
51.20
1
6
Howell, Austin
10
Pennridge
51.49
1
7
Colon, Heriberto
11
Wyomissing Area
51.55
1
8
Meier, Caden
12
Canon McMillan
51.67
1
9
Hall, Ache
11
Springfield (Del
51.69
1
10
Hansford, Aaron
11
St John's Colleg
52.27
1
11
Detrick, Bradford
12
Holy Ghost Prep
52.33
1
12
Reffner, Joe
12
Altoona Area
52.53
1
13
Lozinak, John
11
Methacton
52.62
1
14
Fogle, Ethan
09
Archbishop Carro
52.73
1
15
King, Jimmy
11
Woodberry Forest
52.77
1
16
Woods, Noah
10
State College Ar
53.00
1
17
Coan, Conner
12
Strath Haven
53.05
1
18
Prince, Malik
09
Riverdale Baptis
53.07
1
19
Rickley, Josh
11
State College Ar
53.08
1
20
Pacelli, Nick
11
Warwick Valley
53.10
1
21
Lucas, Hardin
12
Woodberry Forest
53.12
1
22
Ward, Ciaran
12
Warwick Valley
53.24
1
23
Dillinger, Cody
12
Pennridge
53.37
1
24
Somaru, Paul
12
Strath Haven
53.39
1
25
Eger, Justin
12
Conestoga
54.23
1
26
Cooper, Jimmy
12
Conestoga
54.44
1
27
Johnson, Joe
12
Concord
54.57
1
28
Abarca, Carlos
10
Holy Ghost Prep
54.88
1
29
Bracy, Sean
12
Concord
55.57
1
30
Carper, Jon
12
Altoona Area
55.69
1
31
Lenahan, Matt
09
Hatboro Horsham
56.04
1
32
Mosley, Ennis
11
Susquehanna Twp
56.11
1
33
Thompson, Jared
09
Williamsport Are
56.52
1
34
White, Marshal
09
Canon McMillan
56.93
1
35
Keepel, Nick
11
Springfield (Del
56.93
1
36
Dean, Nick
10
Susquehanna Twp
57.17
1
37
Scheffel, Matt
10
Archbishop Curle
57.45
1
38
Trichtinger, Kevin
12
Hatboro Horsham
57.53
1
39
Bigger, Christopher
12
Red Land
58.25
1
40
Mantz, Zach
12
Red Land
58.66
1
41
Huber, Chris
09
Methacton
58.71
1
42
Carter, Dave
11
Archbishop Curle
59.12
1
43
Fronda, Matt
10
Gonzaga College
1:01.14
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDevitt, Billy
12
Malvern Prep
4:23.62
1
2
Shinn, Kyle
12
Wyomissing Area
4:25.39
1
3
Foust, Brad
12
Altoona Area
4:25.48
1
4
Murray, Pj
11
Conestoga
4:26.04
1
5
Marston, Andrew
12
Conestoga
4:26.15
1
6
Milligan, Alex
11
State College Ar
4:27.85
1
7
Galligan, Liam
10
Springfield (Del
4:32.27
1
8
Senius, Tanner
12
Warwick Valley
4:34.93
1
9
Hackman, Brian
12
St Joseph's Cath
4:37.37
1
10
Gatchell, Ethan
12
Red Lion Area
4:37.49
1
11
Stroh, Dominic
12
Altoona Area
4:40.26
1
12
Gordon, Anthony
10
Riverdale Baptis
4:41.06
1
13
Soto, Dave
11
Warwick Valley
4:44.13
1
14
Mills, Nathan
12
Red Land
4:47.38
1
15
Fizzano, Tom
12
Methacton
4:48.51
1
16
Allen, Matt
11
Hatboro Horsham
4:49.21
1
17
Alvarez, Alex
12
Pennridge
4:54.84
1
18
Wimbish, Will
12
Gonzaga College
4:54.99
1
19
Mcteague, Dan
11
Springfield (Del
4:55.40
1
20
Coopersmith, Elloit
12
Pennridge
4:56.00
1
21
Mosley, Colin
11
Archbishop Curle
4:59.03
1
22
Mcginley, Thomas
12
Bishop McNamara
4:59.24
1
23
Irwin, Connor
11
Hatboro Horsham
4:59.82
1
24
Featherstone, Mark
10
Holy Ghost Prep
5:01.48
1
25
Wudkwych, Jonas
10
Canon McMillan
5:02.38
1
26
Balogh, Matt
11
State College Ar
5:02.48
1
27
Pizzirusso, Andrew
10
Strath Haven
5:02.67
1
28
Dixon, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
5:05.59
1
29
Colomb, Mac
10
Archbishop Curle
5:06.16
1
30
Mansfield, Matthew
10
Canon McMillan
5:06.26
1
31
Faber, Josh
10
Twin Valley
5:09.37
1
32
VanMetre, Ethan
10
Strath Haven
5:10.22
1
33
Peters, Michael
10
St Joseph's Cath
5:10.67
1
34
Mclvaine, Eli
10
Concord
5:10.82
1
35
Spartin, Will
09
Gonzaga College
5:11.32
1
36
Coakley, Matt
10
Twin Valley
5:13.97
1
37
Joseph, Jr
11
Archbishop Carro
5:21.32
1
38
Holton, Eric
10
Riverdale Baptis
5:26.00
1
39
Martin, Troy
10
Archbishop Carro
5:47.18
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comber, Casey
12
Hatboro Horsham
9:02.75
1
2
Sunderland, Jerrod
12
Altoona Area
9:07.64
1
3
Peterson, Dan
12
Warwick Valley
9:10.78
1
4
Adolph, Matt
11
Warwick Valley
9:11.23
1
5
Beyerle, Matthew
12
State College Ar
9:14.29
1
6
Desko, Tucker
11
Pennridge
9:16.07
1
7
Seiger, Zach
11
Red Land
9:16.68
1
8
Digiacomo, Dominic
12
Twin Valley
9:18.46
1
9
Kirshenbaum, Jeff
11
Methacton
9:18.75
1
10
Linderman, Ethan
12
Canon McMillan
9:20.44
1
11
Boccella, Nick
12
Conestoga
9:20.67
1
12
Lennon, Callahan
10
Holy Ghost Prep
9:26.99
1
13
Wing, Owen
10
State College Ar
9:39.96
1
14
Jecelin, Nate
10
Archbishop Curle
9:45.98
1
15
Timm, Brandon
12
Hatboro Horsham
9:48.55
1
16
Floam, Jacob
11
Gonzaga College
9:51.27
1
17
Iffert, Jack
12
Conestoga
9:51.34
1
18
Gupta, Vaibhav
10
Methacton
10:03.02
1
19
Urban, Eli
11
St Joseph's Cath
10:09.46
1
20
Gunderson, Phil
12
Pennridge
10:09.56
1
21
Smith, Kevin
11
Altoona Area
10:10.52
1
22
Cardie, Joseph
10
Springfield (Del
10:17.75
1
23
Mansfield, Matthew
10
Canon McMillan
10:22.34
1
24
Travis, John
09
Gonzaga College
10:28.42
1
25
Jones, Toshiro
12
Archbishop Carro
10:41.12
1
26
Glasper, Kevin
11
Riverdale Baptis
10:43.01
1
27
Flood, Liam
10
Holy Ghost Prep
10:46.16
1
28
DeBernadino, Joe
09
Springfield (Del
11:11.29
1
29
Teller, Corey
11
Strath Haven
11:20.78
1
30
Anand, Shyam
09
Riverdale Baptis
11:31.83
1
31
Jovicic, Filip
10
Strath Haven
11:38.67
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Jermichael
12
Wyoming Valley W
08.40
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
08.60
nwi
1
3
Oldt, Conner
11
Williamsport Are
08.61
nwi
1
4
Maggiolo, Colin
12
Warwick Valley
08.74
nwi
1
5
Allen, Eric
09
Bullis
08.75
nwi
1
6
Jackson Jr, Robert
12
Bishop McNamara
08.92
nwi
1
7
Hall, Ache
11
Springfield (Del
09.68
nwi
1
8
Carper, Jon
12
Altoona Area
09.77
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Jermichael
12
Wyoming Valley W
08.49
nwi
1
2
Hall, Ache
11
Springfield (Del
08.76
nwi
1
3
Allen, Eric
09
Bullis
08.81
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
08.82
nwi
1
5
Carper, Jon
12
Altoona Area
08.89
nwi
1
6
Maggiolo, Colin
12
Warwick Valley
08.97
nwi
1
7
Jackson Jr, Robert
12
Bishop McNamara
08.98
nwi
1
8
Oldt, Conner
11
Williamsport Are
09.02
nwi
1
9
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
09.02
nwi
1
10
Stephenson, Joseph
10
Woodberry Forest
09.06
nwi
1
11
Barnstad, Eric
12
Archbishop Curle
09.08
nwi
1
12
McGinley, Chris
11
Methacton
09.34
nwi
1
13
Dimon, Alex
10
Pennridge
09.34
nwi
1
14
Huslin, Samuel
10
Holy Ghost Prep
09.43
nwi
1
15
Bracy, Sean
12
Concord
09.46
nwi
1
16
Foreman, David
12
Altoona Area
09.51
nwi
1
17
Pressley, Bobby
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.53
nwi
1
18
Deloatch, Kesigh
09
Warwick Valley
09.67
nwi
1
19
Lee, Steve
11
Hatboro Horsham
09.78
nwi
1
20
Lacks, Josh
12
Canon McMillan
09.87
nwi
1
21
Wann, Mike
10
Archbishop Curle
09.94
nwi
1
22
Ivey, Darnell
11
Bishop McNamara
09.97
nwi
1
23
Kelleher, Davis
11
State College Ar
10.07
nwi
1
24
Stallings, Brandon
12
Gonzaga College
10.31
nwi
1
25
Harris, Milan
11
Methacton
10.32
nwi
1
26
Stief, Andrew (Cal)
09
Strath Haven
10.36
nwi
1
27
Bletner, Clarence
11
Hatboro Horsham
10.39
nwi
1
28
Charney, Kyle
12
State College Ar
10.44
nwi
1
29
Anderson, Seth
11
Canon McMillan
10.70
nwi
1
30
Lawall, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
11.10
nwi
1
--
Aponte, Jose
11
Susquehanna Twp
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansford
,
Garcia
,
Ruffin
,
Harrison
St John's Colleg
1:29.32
1
2
Allen
,
Gary Jr.
,
Johnson
,
Watson
Bullis
1:31.72
1
3
Murray
,
Thompson
,
McCullou
,
Williams
Bishop McNamara
1:31.94
1
4
Leach
,
Fogle
,
Jordan
,
Cook
Archbishop Carro
1:32.02
1
5
Mencer
,
Toohey
,
Reffner
,
Steave
Altoona Area
1:32.30
1
6
Daman
,
Herbst
,
Woods
,
Valentin
State College Ar
1:32.35
1
7
Oliver
,
Simmons
,
Smith
,
Ladipo
Riverdale Baptis
1:34.37
1
8
Tompkins
,
Henry
,
O'Brien
,
Williams
Pennridge
1:34.58
1
9
Milone
,
Bratsis
,
Somaru
,
Coan
Strath Haven
1:35.37
1
10
Randolph
,
Towles
,
Roberts
,
Kisailus
Gonzaga College
1:36.51
1
11
Pezzello
,
Arietta
,
Gillian
,
Ward
Warwick Valley
1:36.52
1
12
Ugorji
,
Moultrie
,
Barnstad
,
Wann
Archbishop Curle
1:36.67
1
13
Shorlin
,
Hall
,
Lowe
,
Smedley
Springfield (Del
1:36.79
1
14
Carter
,
Kralik
,
McLachla
,
Eger
Conestoga
1:36.93
1
15
Batch
,
Alpaugh
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
Concord
1:37.30
1
16
Bonilla-
,
McCurry
,
Mosley
,
Dean
Susquehanna Twp
1:37.45
1
17
Lemus
,
Meier
,
Anderson
,
Morris-W
Canon McMillan
1:39.74
1
18
Bletner
,
Gibbons
,
Lee
,
Flaville
Hatboro Horsham
1:40.72
1
19
Chukwune
,
Gibbs
,
Scuron
,
Lawall
Holy Ghost Prep
1:41.93
1
20
Gribosh
,
McGinley
,
Chew
,
Harris
Methacton
1:42.60
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shea
,
King
,
Lucas
,
Finley
Woodberry Forest
3:28.81
3
2
Senius
,
Maggiolo
,
Wright
,
Pacelli
Warwick Valley
3:29.39
3
3
Akil
,
Castro F
,
Ladipo
,
Phelps
Riverdale Baptis
3:30.21
2
4
Masgai
,
Dillinge
,
Tompkins
,
Howell
Pennridge
3:30.61
2
5
Tyrrell
,
Huslin
,
Lennon
,
Detrick
Holy Ghost Prep
3:31.01
2
6
Egglesto
,
Hansford
,
Ruffin
,
Garcia
St John's Colleg
3:31.09
3
7
Lemus
,
Morris-W
,
Strosko
,
Meier
Canon McMillan
3:35.31
1
8
Branch
,
Towles
,
Roberts
,
Gbemiye-
Gonzaga College
3:37.18
1
9
Somaru
,
Coan
,
Gordon
,
Kotchick
Strath Haven
3:38.72
2
10
Daman
,
Herbst
,
Rickley
,
Woods
State College Ar
3:43.77
3
11
Orji
,
Deloatch
,
Stevenso
,
Davis
Archbishop Carro
3:43.92
2
12
Lowe
,
Shorlin
,
Smedley
,
Hall
Springfield (Del
3:45.67
1
13
Trichtin
,
Comber
,
Nugent
,
Lenahan
Hatboro Horsham
3:48.61
1
14
Dean
,
Mosley
,
Pressley
,
Aponte
Susquehanna Twp
3:49.21
1
--
Toohey
,
Steave
,
Reffner
,
Mencer
Altoona Area
DNF
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Degleris
,
Feffer
,
Heatwole
,
Milligan
State College Ar
8:05.64
1
2
Masgai
,
Musco
,
Espinal
,
Williams
Pennridge
8:07.19
1
3
Reeves
,
Gordon
,
Beckley-
,
Kotchick
Strath Haven
8:08.05
1
4
George
,
Stroh
,
Foust
,
Uliano
Altoona Area
8:11.25
1
5
Geary
,
Givens
,
Geary
,
Coakley
Twin Valley
8:20.00
1
6
McLoughl
,
Donahue
,
Dineen
,
Iwasyk
Holy Ghost Prep
8:24.26
1
7
Nelson
,
Murray
,
Marston
,
Cooper
Conestoga
8:29.44
1
8
Gordon
,
Glasper
,
Davis
,
Brown
Riverdale Baptis
8:33.64
1
9
Mendryzk
,
Soto
,
Nafash
,
Nafash
Warwick Valley
8:37.63
1
10
Johnson
,
Boone
,
Hoog
,
McGinley
Bishop McNamara
8:37.93
1
11
Bouldin
,
Colomb
,
Reid
,
Jecelin
Archbishop Curle
8:43.04
1
12
Jones
,
Stevenso
,
Deloatch
,
Clark
Archbishop Carro
9:10.41
1
13
Wimbish
,
Gold
,
Caldwell
,
Ribich
Gonzaga College
9:11.25
1
14
Hackman
,
Peters
,
Rogan
,
Urban
St Joseph's Cath
9:17.09
1
15
Murray
,
Melnik
,
Denner
,
Koshy
Hatboro Horsham
9:25.39
1
16
Kohler
,
Linderma
,
Wudkwych
,
Mansfiel
Canon McMillan
9:35.21
1
17
McTeague
,
Kanjathu
,
DeStefan
,
Olsen
Springfield (Del
9:59.29
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Brady
12
Woodberry Forest
55-06.00
(55.00m)
1
2
Cleary, Joseph
12
Holy Ghost Prep
45-05.00
(45.00m)
1
3
Ebel, Erik
10
State College Ar
45-03.00
(45.00m)
1
4
Cottrill, Eddie
11
Canon McMillan
44-11.00
(44.00m)
1
5
Faust, Dan
12
Wyomissing Area
44-07.00
(44.00m)
1
6
Kasperowicz, Eric
11
Holy Ghost Prep
44-05.00
(44.00m)
1
7
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
12
Concord
42-09.50
(42.00m)
1
8
Danneker, Kurt
09
Williamsport Are
41-10.50
(41.00m)
1
9
Snyder, Tim
12
Warwick Valley
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
10
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
11
Woolridge, Jake
12
Pennridge
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
12
Boakai, Jomah
10
Gonzaga College
39-04.00
(39.00m)
1
13
LaRiviere, Riley
10
Pennridge
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
14
Willison, Cameron
10
Hatboro Horsham
38-10.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Moore, Troy
11
Riverdale Baptis
37-03.00
(37.00m)
1
16
Bogdanets, Ilya
11
State College Ar
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
17
Henretty, Mike
12
Concord
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
18
Lynn, Michael
12
Riverdale Baptis
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
19
Rogan, Jack
11
St Joseph's Cath
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Garth
12
Concord
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Claiborne, Jack
11
Woodberry Forest
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Bollinger, Robert
11
Pennridge
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Findley, Sean
11
Twin Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Bodner, Nick
12
State College Ar
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Lawall, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Ivey, Darnell
11
Bishop McNamara
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Aponte, Jose
11
Susquehanna Twp
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Moyer, Matt
10
Pennridge
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Cogdell, Brendan
10
Bullis
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Foreman, David
12
Altoona Area
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Payton, Nyleec
12
Gonzaga College
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Barnstad, Eric
12
Archbishop Curle
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Kabi, Mandela
12
St John's Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
12
Concord
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kevin
12
Altoona Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Stief, Andrew (Cal)
09
Strath Haven
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Kellin
11
State College Ar
22-02.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bunch, Jermichael
12
Wyoming Valley W
21-09.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Kabi, Mandela
12
St John's Colleg
21-05.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Maggiolo, Colin
12
Warwick Valley
21-04.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
12
Concord
20-10.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Castro Fields, Tariq
10
Riverdale Baptis
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ludlow, Matt
10
Pennridge
19-06.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo
12
Susquehanna Twp
19-05.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gribosh, Zachary
09
Methacton
19-00.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Byrd, Kevin
09
Bishop McNamara
19-10.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Gablein, Bobby
11
Hatboro Horsham
19-09.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hargrove, Gabe
12
Gonzaga College
19-07.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Belin, Hunter
11
Altoona Area
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Kisailus, Cameron
11
Gonzaga College
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Pealer, Kevin
11
Conestoga
18-06.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Eisen, Owen
11
Pennridge
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Johnson II, Patrick
11
Bullis
18-00.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Lee, Steve
11
Hatboro Horsham
18-00.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Thompson, Brian
11
Bishop McNamara
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Graham, Shaquan
10
State College Ar
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Joanow, Demetri
12
Warwick Valley
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lawall, Jacob
09
Holy Ghost Prep
16-09.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Paynter, Matt
11
Springfield (Del
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Castleman, Blakely
12
Woodberry Forest
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Duckett, Tory
11
Archbishop Curle
16-00.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Roberts, Chris
11
Archbishop Curle
15-10.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
--
Gary Jr., Olandis
09
Bullis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Seth
11
Canon McMillan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCullough, Jonathan
11
Bishop McNamara
44-10.50
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bunch, Jermichael
12
Wyoming Valley W
43-06.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stephenson, Joseph
10
Woodberry Forest
42-11.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
Deloatch, Kesigh
09
Warwick Valley
42-01.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
Valentine, Kellin
11
State College Ar
41-08.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
41-07.25
(41.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hargrove, Gabe
12
Gonzaga College
40-01.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
Eisen, Owen
11
Pennridge
39-02.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
Payton, Nyleec
12
Gonzaga College
39-11.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
39-08.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Seth
11
Canon McMillan
38-09.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
12
Graham, Shaquan
10
State College Ar
38-05.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
13
Ludlow, Matt
10
Pennridge
38-02.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
13
McDermitt, Alec
11
Altoona Area
38-02.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
15
Pealer, Kevin
11
Conestoga
37-11.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
16
Pressley, Bobby
10
Susquehanna Twp
37-06.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
17
Foreman, David
12
Altoona Area
37-00.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
18
Paynter, Ed
12
Springfield (Del
36-11.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
19
Green, Gene
09
Williamsport Are
36-08.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
20
Duckett, Tory
11
Archbishop Curle
35-06.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
21
Cogdell, Brendan
10
Bullis
35-06.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lawall, Jacob
09
Holy Ghost Prep
35-02.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
23
Lawall, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
35-01.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waitzman, Colin
12
Strath Haven
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Griffin
11
State College Ar
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Marino, Nicholas
10
Hatboro Horsham
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Gray, Lucas
11
State College Ar
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Friend, Adam
12
Methacton
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Borissov, Dmitry
12
Altoona Area
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Higgins, Jacob
12
Canon McMillan
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Adams, Kurtis
12
Altoona Area
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Higgins, Paul
12
Canon McMillan
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
--
Matt, Greenlaw
12
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Creekmore, Matthew
12
Holy Ghost Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Kersten, David
11
Holy Ghost Prep
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
07.55
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
07.56
nwi
1
3
Gay, Jaela
12
Riverdale Baptis
07.78
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.88
nwi
1
5
Savoy, Chynna
11
Elizabeth Seton
07.99
nwi
1
6
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
08.00
nwi
1
7
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
07.68
nwi
1
2
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
07.70
nwi
1
3
Gay, Jaela
12
Riverdale Baptis
07.82
nwi
1
4
Savoy, Chynna
11
Elizabeth Seton
07.99
nwi
1
5
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
08.00
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
08.04
nwi
1
7
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.06
nwi
1
8
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
08.10
nwi
1
9
Groth, Kelly
11
Methacton
08.11
nwi
1
10
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
08.12
nwi
1
11
Maeshack, Heaven
11
Williamsport Are
08.19
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Gabriella
10
Elizabeth Seton
08.20
nwi
1
13
Givens, Taylor
09
State College Ar
08.22
nwi
1
14
Glass, Jon
09
Bullis
08.23
nwi
1
15
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
08.29
nwi
1
16
Ebb, Kasey
09
St John's Colleg
08.34
nwi
1
17
Morris, Jailyn
10
St John's Colleg
08.35
nwi
1
18
Parker, Deja
10
Cheltenham
08.37
nwi
1
19
Yenchik, Haley
12
Canon McMillan
08.43
nwi
1
19
Daniels, Arryana
10
Padua
08.43
nwi
1
21
Ray, Sydney
10
Saint Basil Acad
08.45
nwi
1
22
Craig, Regan
09
Cumberland Valle
08.46
nwi
1
23
Fazio, Gianna
10
Methacton
08.48
nwi
1
24
Blount, Tyler
11
Bishop McNamara
08.52
nwi
1
25
Burton, Jada
09
Susquehanna Twp
08.56
nwi
1
26
Gonzalez, Kayla
10
Hatboro Horsham
08.60
nwi
1
27
Fall, Hannah
09
Canon McMillan
08.62
nwi
1
28
Shewbrooks, Meaghan
10
Central Bucks Ea
08.66
nwi
1
29
Risicio, Singley
11
Springside S
08.66
nwi
1
30
Gilsenan, Erin
09
Saint Basil Acad
08.70
nwi
1
31
Edwards, Mariah
10
Altoona Area
08.70
nwi
1
32
McGuinness, Jenna
12
Red Land
08.71
nwi
1
33
Botang, Rachael
09
Riverdale Baptis
08.71
nwi
1
34
Morgan, Madison
10
Pennridge
08.72
nwi
1
35
Jackson, Ila
11
Archbishop Carro
08.73
nwi
1
36
Ballew, Ahri
11
Archbishop Carro
08.73
nwi
1
37
Watt, Deja
10
Radnor
08.74
nwi
1
38
Griffin, Natalie
12
Williamsport Are
08.77
nwi
1
39
Williams, Tiara
09
Strath Haven
08.88
nwi
1
40
Love, Audrey
11
Altoona Area
08.99
nwi
1
41
Edmondson, Zerrin
09
Springfield (Del
09.06
nwi
1
42
Abdallah, Donia
09
Cumberland Valle
09.07
nwi
1
43
Richardson, Siani
09
Coatesville Area
09.39
nwi
1
44
Richards, Arianna
09
Bullis
09.47
nwi
1
45
Verish, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.48
nwi
1
46
Peyton, Danielle
10
Springfield (Del
09.95
nwi
1
47
Geer, Aliyah
10
Hatboro Horsham
10.51
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
24.11
nwi
11
2
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
24.46
nwi
10
3
Morgan, Lauren
10
Elizabeth Seton
24.56
nwi
11
4
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
24.64
nwi
11
5
Lewis, Kyla
12
Bullis
24.79
nwi
11
6
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside S
24.90
nwi
10
7
Minor, Sydnee
11
Bishop McNamara
24.96
nwi
9
8
Gay, Jaela
12
Riverdale Baptis
25.31
nwi
10
9
Kitchell, Alexandria
09
Springside S
25.46
nwi
8
10
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
25.59
nwi
8
11
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
25.84
nwi
5
12
Bull, Frances
12
Lake Catholic
26.00
nwi
9
13
Leisman, Riley
12
Canon McMillan
26.06
nwi
7
14
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
26.06
nwi
7
15
Przybylowski, Ariana
12
Pennridge
26.12
nwi
9
16
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
26.29
nwi
7
17
Robinson, Jasmine
12
Elizabeth Seton
26.34
nwi
6
18
Magrane, Kaitlyn
12
Wyomissing Area
26.37
nwi
8
19
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
26.43
nwi
8
20
Beck, Chyna
10
Canon McMillan
26.58
nwi
6
21
Bowie, Sydney
09
Bishop McNamara
26.59
nwi
9
22
Glass, Jon
09
Bullis
26.64
nwi
7
23
Domenick, Amy
09
Methacton
26.70
nwi
4
24
Maye, Kemi
11
Archbishop Carro
26.78
nwi
6
25
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
26.96
nwi
7
26
Maeshack, Heaven
11
Williamsport Are
27.03
nwi
5
27
Coleman, Brittany
11
Conestoga
27.08
nwi
4
28
Peyton, Danielle
10
Springfield (Del
27.15
nwi
3
29
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
27.28
nwi
5
30
Graves, Jasmine
12
St John's Colleg
27.38
nwi
5
31
Edwards, Camryn
10
St John's Colleg
27.39
nwi
6
32
Valentine, Monye
11
State College Ar
27.57
nwi
3
33
Duncan, Morgan
11
Central Bucks Ea
27.57
nwi
4
34
Wilson, Jenna
12
Conestoga
27.58
nwi
4
35
Foster, Carly
12
Methacton
27.69
nwi
5
36
Ensley, Lacey
10
Springfield (Del
27.76
nwi
1
37
Domico, Emma
12
State College Ar
27.96
nwi
3
38
Craig, Regan
09
Cumberland Valle
28.31
nwi
3
39
Ryan, Alex
12
Saint Basil Acad
28.76
nwi
2
40
Caine, Melanie
12
Central Bucks Ea
28.89
nwi
4
41
Perry, Sam
11
Cumberland Valle
28.97
nwi
2
42
Clements, Tyana
11
Strath Haven
29.07
nwi
2
43
Gilsenan, Erin
09
Saint Basil Acad
29.13
nwi
1
44
Jackson, Ila
11
Archbishop Carro
29.13
nwi
1
45
Watt, Deja
10
Radnor
29.38
nwi
1
46
Peeples, Tashaya
11
Hatboro Horsham
30.06
nwi
1
47
Surovec, Cecilia
12
St Joseph's Cath
30.32
nwi
2
48
Flagler, Kylie
10
Hatboro Horsham
32.04
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside S
55.46
10
2
Freeman, Dnia
11
Riverdale Baptis
56.69
10
3
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
56.76
9
4
Burke, Nicole
12
Cheltenham
56.95
8
5
Bull, Frances
12
Lake Catholic
57.05
10
6
Russell, Masai
09
Bullis
57.42
9
7
Crosby, Alexis
09
Cheltenham
57.85
9
8
Fowlkes, Leah
11
Bishop McNamara
58.04
8
9
James, Alexis
11
Elizabeth Seton
58.38
8
10
Johnson, Ayanna
10
Riverdale Baptis
58.50
8
11
Kitchell, Alexandria
09
Springside S
59.02
9
12
Johnson, T'Reyah
11
Elizabeth Seton
59.28
9
13
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
59.45
7
14
Sabbakhan, Sahna
11
St John's Colleg
59.74
7
15
Lewis, Lindsay
10
Bullis
59.78
7
16
Dantzler, Jasmine
09
Bishop McNamara
1:00.29
5
17
Cintron, Taliah
10
Padua
1:00.36
8
18
Holmes, Lila
11
Conestoga
1:00.62
7
19
Haase, Grace
10
Strath Haven
1:00.86
7
20
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
1:01.22
10
21
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
1:01.64
5
22
Holub, Jessica
12
Methacton
1:02.01
6
23
Williams, Aliya
09
St John's Colleg
1:02.03
6
24
Quinn, Kate
11
Radnor
1:02.19
4
25
Mazur, Kat
12
Strath Haven
1:02.41
6
26
Caine, Melanie
12
Central Bucks Ea
1:02.64
5
27
Herman, Maddie
11
Conestoga
1:03.11
5
28
Coache, Shannon
11
Pennridge
1:04.27
6
29
Gaines, Myah
11
Susquehanna Twp
1:04.49
4
30
Rotibi, Bode
10
Hatboro Horsham
1:04.91
4
31
Finney, Courtney
11
Canon McMillan
1:05.04
3
32
Steptoe, Briana
12
Archbishop Carro
1:05.06
4
33
Cobb, Destiny
10
Warren G Harding
1:06.36
1
34
Smith, Valerie
12
Pennridge
1:06.43
1
35
Love, Audrey
11
Altoona Area
1:06.43
3
36
Breedveld, Sophie
10
Radnor
1:06.82
2
37
McGuinness, Jenna
12
Red Land
1:06.94
4
38
rohrbach, jordan
10
State College Ar
1:07.05
2
39
Edwards, Mariah
10
Altoona Area
1:07.37
2
40
Foster, Taylor
12
Saint Basil Acad
1:07.37
3
41
Shewbrooks, Meaghan
10
Central Bucks Ea
1:07.38
5
42
Surovec, Cecilia
12
St Joseph's Cath
1:07.53
2
43
Oliver, Nailah
10
Williamsport Are
1:08.81
3
44
Johnson, Mallory
09
Cumberland Valle
1:09.20
3
45
Falcione, Macy
09
Canon McMillan
1:09.56
1
46
Scalfaro, Julia
10
Saint Basil Acad
1:09.95
2
47
Short, Danielle
09
Springfield (Del
1:15.72
1
48
Leon, Brooklyn
09
Springfield (Del
1:20.73
1
--
Ramsden, Angela
10
Methacton
DQ
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Terri
10
Springside S
2:17.17
1
2
Fedkina, Natasha
11
State College Ar
2:18.23
1
3
Moyer, Sommers
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:21.63
1
4
Wallace, Arianna
09
Cheltenham
2:21.67
1
5
Johnson, Vanessa
12
Elizabeth Seton
2:24.88
1
6
Forbes, Maddie
10
Strath Haven
2:25.51
1
7
Kuhn, Cassidy
11
Wyomissing Area
2:25.55
1
8
Owens, Amber
09
Padua
2:26.11
1
9
Crawford, Nina
11
Elizabeth Seton
2:26.75
1
10
Grudi, Morgan
10
Canon McMillan
2:27.49
1
11
Neely, Julia
09
State College Ar
2:28.10
1
12
Bowie, Samantha
12
Bishop McNamara
2:29.04
1
13
Cooper, Olivia
11
Radnor
2:29.54
1
14
Barnes, Mia
11
Bishop McNamara
2:30.56
1
15
Alston, Dior
11
Cheltenham
2:30.57
1
16
Shewbrooks, Caitlin
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:30.62
1
17
Royds, Miranda
10
Hatboro Horsham
2:30.89
1
18
Tucker, Kayla
12
Riverdale Baptis
2:31.76
1
19
Richter, Lindsay
12
Conestoga
2:32.15
1
20
Steinhoff, Victoria
09
Padua
2:33.86
1
21
Nonemaker, Isabel
10
Strath Haven
2:34.37
1
22
Duda, Danielle
11
Methacton
2:35.47
1
23
Wilkinson, Tiana
10
Susquehanna Twp
2:38.03
1
24
Sperry, Samantha
11
Warren G Harding
2:38.31
1
25
Hontz, Allison
10
Hatboro Horsham
2:38.95
1
26
Hunt, Shaleah
11
Susquehanna Twp
2:39.13
1
27
Hemcher, Megan
10
Radnor
2:39.22
1
28
Saunders, Rebecca
10
Springside S
2:40.31
1
29
Mackel, Kathryn
12
Saint Basil Acad
2:41.74
1
30
McKenzie, Kristian
10
Archbishop Carro
2:42.34
1
31
Landis, Brianna
11
Methacton
2:42.70
1
32
Knott, Amber
09
Altoona Area
2:43.89
1
33
Beck, Aimee
12
Pennridge
2:45.44
1
34
Rosas, Kayla
09
Altoona Area
2:46.25
1
35
Verrillo, Cecila
10
Saint Basil Acad
2:46.34
1
36
Veres, Margaret
09
Canon McMillan
2:48.91
1
37
Colbert, Laura
12
Archbishop Carro
2:49.69
1
38
Miller, Jessica
09
Springfield (Del
2:51.61
1
39
Weaver, Afton
12
Red Land
2:52.05
1
40
Carr, Emily
09
Pennridge
2:52.95
1
41
Lindsey, Jayla
11
Warren G Harding
2:55.00
1
42
Hill, Kayla
09
Riverdale Baptis
2:56.01
1
43
Endres, Kodi
12
Red Land
2:58.72
1
44
DeBernadino, Gina
09
Springfield (Del
3:25.37
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivere, Lydia
09
Padua
5:05.81
1
2
Morris, Elizabeth
12
Central Bucks Ea
5:15.74
1
3
Turner, Terri
10
Springside S
5:20.04
1
4
Spadaccini, Erin
12
Padua
5:23.21
1
5
Shultz, Dominique
09
Conestoga
5:25.16
1
6
Burka, Larissa
12
State College Ar
5:25.95
1
7
Cardi, Isabel
10
Strath Haven
5:26.40
1
8
Nasman, Johanna
11
Conestoga
5:29.35
1
9
Neborg, Nicole
10
Hatboro Horsham
5:32.75
1
10
Bowie, Samantha
12
Bishop McNamara
5:35.72
1
11
Grudi, Morgan
10
Canon McMillan
5:37.21
1
12
Kramlik, Hannah
12
Pennridge
5:38.30
1
13
Rulapaugh, Marie
10
Cumberland Valle
5:38.46
1
14
Mesyngier, Maia
11
Strath Haven
5:38.97
1
15
Christian, Skye
11
Red Land
5:42.33
1
16
Austen, Ally
10
Cumberland Valle
5:43.12
1
17
Heiges, Julia
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:46.68
1
18
Wiser, Jordan
11
St Joseph's Cath
5:47.42
1
19
Brazukas, Elizabeth
11
Saint Basil Acad
5:49.33
1
20
Saunders, Rebecca
10
Springside S
5:50.08
1
21
Curtin, Catherine
10
State College Ar
5:50.17
1
22
Ryan, Marisa
09
Saint Basil Acad
5:56.13
1
23
Havertine, Julia
09
Radnor
5:57.19
1
24
Ott, Kate
10
St Joseph's Cath
6:01.39
1
25
Knott, Amber
09
Altoona Area
6:04.58
1
26
Mamrol, Natalie
11
Pennridge
6:15.14
1
27
Ditrolio, Caroline
09
Radnor
6:15.51
1
28
Miller, Jessica
09
Springfield (Del
6:16.22
1
29
Rosas, Kayla
09
Altoona Area
6:20.85
1
30
Gatchel, Kate
09
Red Lion Area
6:24.59
1
31
O'Brien, Bailey
10
Springfield (Del
6:25.73
1
32
Todd, Sadie
12
Red Land
6:27.12
1
33
Harmar, Lila
09
Cheltenham
6:37.68
1
34
Motley, Jamie
12
Methacton
6:41.27
1
35
Gasbarrini, Morgan
12
Canon McMillan
6:46.15
1
--
Gorman, Lydia
09
Cheltenham
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clahane, Mady
11
Cumberland Valle
9:59.40
1
2
Sheva, Marissa
12
Pennridge
10:27.39
1
3
Olivere, Lydia
09
Padua
10:31.03
1
4
Wolters, Claire
12
Strath Haven
10:34.91
1
5
Kinkead, Jackie
12
Central Bucks Ea
10:35.65
1
6
Shultz, Annamarie
11
Conestoga
10:53.07
1
7
Morris, Hannah
10
Central Bucks Ea
10:59.18
1
8
Olivere, Maddie
10
Padua
11:04.79
1
9
Quinn, Alyssa
11
Hatboro Horsham
11:10.64
1
10
Cousins, Grace
10
St Joseph's Cath
11:17.27
1
11
Almarzooqi, Sarah
11
State College Ar
11:17.53
1
12
Okami, Naima
11
Strath Haven
11:20.96
1
13
Garvin, Haley
10
State College Ar
11:25.89
1
14
Dieterle, Hannah
10
Manheim Township
11:41.97
1
15
Conrad, Ali
11
Altoona Area
11:52.98
1
16
Kluchinski, Catherine
10
Cheltenham
12:04.13
1
17
Rohrer, Ashley
11
Red Land
12:15.36
1
18
Sohmer, Elizabeth
12
Altoona Area
12:20.08
1
19
Packer, Megs
09
Radnor
12:29.08
1
20
McCall, Shannon
10
Canon McMillan
13:40.63
1
21
Romberger, Abbey
12
Red Land
14:09.76
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
08.47
nwi
1
2
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
08.97
nwi
1
3
Postell, Alexis
10
Bullis
09.07
nwi
1
4
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
09.19
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
09.20
nwi
1
6
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.31
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
08.61
nwi
1
2
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
09.07
nwi
1
3
Postell, Alexis
10
Bullis
09.30
nwi
1
4
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
09.34
nwi
1
5
Martin, Jennifer
12
Methacton
09.36
nwi
1
6
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.39
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
09.39
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.39
nwi
1
9
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
09.40
nwi
1
10
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
09.47
nwi
1
10
Langley-Walker, Madison
09
Cheltenham
09.47
nwi
1
12
Cintron, Taliah
10
Padua
09.52
nwi
1
13
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
09.54
nwi
1
14
Grimes, Taylor
09
Bishop McNamara
09.58
nwi
1
15
Harper, Semaje
12
Strath Haven
09.58
nwi
1
16
Milligan, Jessica
11
Pennridge
09.87
nwi
1
17
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
09.88
nwi
1
18
rohrbach, jordan
10
State College Ar
09.95
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Lindsay
10
Bullis
09.97
nwi
1
20
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
09.97
nwi
1
21
Chen, Sunny
12
Strath Haven
10.22
nwi
1
22
Baldessaro, Grace
12
Altoona Area
10.31
nwi
1
23
Sprague, Kiara
10
Conestoga
10.44
nwi
1
24
Morris, Rayauna
11
Warren G Harding
10.44
nwi
1
25
Maye, Kemi
11
Archbishop Carro
10.50
nwi
1
26
Desipio, Rebecca
10
Hatboro Horsham
10.68
nwi
1
27
Bennington, Alexsey
11
Pennridge
11.13
nwi
1
28
Massey, Taylor
10
Altoona Area
11.71
nwi
1
29
Williams, Jaiden
09
Canon McMillan
11.93
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke
,
Leonard
,
Crosby
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
1:39.49
1
2
Lewis
,
Russell
,
Richards
,
Postell
Bullis
1:40.67
1
3
Woods
,
Freeman
,
Gay
,
Johnson
Riverdale Baptis
1:40.76
1
4
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Savoy
,
Johnson
Elizabeth Seton
1:40.95
1
5
Broadwat
,
Reeves
,
Turner
,
Kitchell
Springside S
1:42.56
1
6
Minor
,
Bowie
,
Grimes
,
Fowlkes
Bishop McNamara
1:42.65
1
7
Allen
,
Cintron
,
Ciritell
,
Dendy
Padua
1:43.37
1
8
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
1:44.18
1
9
Chapman
,
Przybylo
,
Coache
,
Milligan
Pennridge
1:45.38
1
10
Groth
,
Fazio
,
Foster
,
Dunham
Methacton
1:46.79
1
11
Coleman
,
Wilson
,
Sprague
,
Holmes
Conestoga
1:48.18
1
12
Kennedy
,
Kendrick
,
Martin
,
Lahetta
Central Bucks Ea
1:48.25
1
13
Morris
,
Camp
,
Moore
,
Edwards
St John's Colleg
1:48.73
1
14
Valentin
,
Domico
,
Wylie
,
Givens
State College Ar
1:48.81
1
15
Finney
,
Beck
,
Fall
,
Leisman
Canon McMillan
1:49.40
1
16
Depman
,
Ryan
,
Barnett
,
Ryan
Saint Basil Acad
1:52.43
1
17
Harper
,
Folk
,
Price
,
Williams
Strath Haven
1:54.19
1
18
Peeples
,
Gonzalez
,
Lang
,
Rotibi
Hatboro Horsham
1:54.31
1
19
Craig
,
Geatz
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Cumberland Valle
1:55.20
1
20
Peyton
,
Ensley
,
Edmondso
,
Leon
Springfield (Del
1:57.32
1
21
Watt
,
Havertin
,
Ditrolio
,
Breedvel
Radnor
2:03.32
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Kitchell
,
Reeves
,
Broadwat
Springside S
3:53.64
4
2
Burke
,
Andrews
,
Wallace
,
Crosby
Cheltenham
3:54.21
4
3
Lewis
,
Postell
,
Lewis
,
Russell
Bullis
3:59.16
4
4
James
,
Robinson
,
Johnson
,
Crawford
Elizabeth Seton
4:01.16
4
5
Evans
,
Wilkinso
,
Johnson
,
Brooks
Susquehanna Twp
4:04.92
2
6
Sabbakha
,
Graves
,
Williams
,
Ebb
St John's Colleg
4:05.67
3
7
Magrane
,
Kuhn
,
Ponton
,
Green
Wyomissing Area
4:07.40
3
8
Holub
,
Prusacki
,
Dunham
,
Ramsden
Methacton
4:07.85
3
9
Haase
,
Mazur
,
King
,
Chen
Strath Haven
4:10.34
3
10
Bowie
,
Minor
,
Dantzler
,
Fowlkes
Bishop McNamara
4:13.69
4
11
Coleman
,
Wilson
,
Sprague
,
Holmes
Conestoga
4:14.74
2
12
Martin
,
Lahetta
,
Morris
,
Kennedy
Central Bucks Ea
4:18.57
3
13
Fedkina
,
Wylie
,
Hardy
,
Burka
State College Ar
4:19.66
3
14
Hill
,
Stroud
,
Jackson
,
Morris
Warren G Harding
4:21.65
2
15
Steptoe
,
Maye
,
McKenzie
,
Colbert
Archbishop Carro
4:22.38
2
16
Slinkard
,
Hemcher
,
Quinn
,
Cooper
Radnor
4:22.54
1
17
Deutsch
,
Muschiat
,
Ciritell
,
Travis
Padua
4:30.02
1
18
Mackel
,
Depman
,
Gilsenan
,
Cassidy
Saint Basil Acad
4:30.57
2
19
Johnson
,
Botang
,
Hill
,
Marshall
Riverdale Baptis
4:31.22
2
20
Stump
,
Collins
,
James
,
Gudknech
Pennridge
4:52.75
1
21
Veres
,
Williams
,
Finney
,
Paxton
Canon McMillan
4:57.02
1
22
Surovec
,
Wiser
,
Ott
,
Urban
St Joseph's Cath
4:59.85
1
23
Leon
,
O'Brien
,
Tran
,
Short
Springfield (Del
5:25.53
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fedkina
,
Burka
,
Mhando
,
Neely
State College Ar
10:01.08
1
2
Morris
,
Moyer
,
Shewbroo
,
Kinkead
Central Bucks Ea
10:03.13
1
3
Cardi
,
VanDuyne
,
Rowan
,
Forbes
Strath Haven
10:05.49
1
4
Steinhof
,
Olivere
,
Owens
,
Spadacci
Padua
10:17.56
1
5
Shultz
,
Herman
,
Richter
,
Nasman
Conestoga
10:24.73
1
6
Bowie
,
Barnes
,
Abdulbar
,
Gray
Bishop McNamara
10:34.66
1
7
Neborg
,
Hontz
,
Royds
,
Quinn
Hatboro Horsham
10:34.95
1
8
Foster
,
Ryan
,
Brazukas
,
Cassidy
Saint Basil Acad
10:48.04
1
9
Ryan
,
Kramlik
,
Gibson
,
Mamrol
Pennridge
10:50.74
1
10
Duda
,
Landis
,
Byrne
,
Kaminsky
Methacton
10:55.80
1
11
Gaines
,
Burton
,
Hunt
,
Vazquez
Susquehanna Twp
10:59.09
1
12
Alston
,
Turner
,
Leonard
,
ottih
Cheltenham
11:12.07
1
13
Wiser
,
Ott
,
Urban
,
Weiss
St Joseph's Cath
11:23.31
1
14
Falcione
,
Gasbarri
,
Paxton
,
Grudi
Canon McMillan
11:28.29
1
--
Sperry
,
Lindsey
,
Cobb
,
Edmonds
Warren G Harding
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Jocelen
11
Kutztown Area
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
2
Coleman, Lauren
12
Elizabeth Seton
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
3
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
4
Beverly, Jourdyn
12
Elizabeth Seton
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
5
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
6
Kent, Natalie
11
Strath Haven
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
7
Horner, Jackie
11
State College Ar
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
8
Zimmerman, Alexandra
12
Manheim Township
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
9
Jones, Kayla
10
Riverdale Baptis
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Dixon, Jessica
11
Saint Basil Acad
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
11
Dieterly, Katherine
12
Hatboro Horsham
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
12
Santacecilia, Gabby
10
Padua
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
13
Williams, Rachel
11
Riverdale Baptis
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
14
White, Jorden
10
Bishop McNamara
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Roehm, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Valko, Sara
11
Central Bucks Ea
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Lewin, Belinda
11
Strath Haven
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
18
Eubank, Lauren
09
Methacton
26-11.00
(26.00m)
1
19
Suresh, Reshma
10
Springfield (Del
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
20
Butts, Arin
10
Susquehanna Twp
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
20
DiVirgilio, Isabella
09
State College Ar
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
22
Crozier, Jacey
10
Hatboro Horsham
23-07.00
(23.00m)
1
23
Lewman, Kierman
09
Pennridge
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
23
Hackney, Treanna
11
Pennridge
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
25
Freidlander, Jeanne
12
Susquehanna Twp
20-06.00
(20.00m)
1
26
You, SharonYou
09
Springfield (Del
17-05.00
(17.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voyzey, Erika
11
Tyrone Area Seni
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Nolan, Taylor
10
Bishop McNamara
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Stembridge, Tori
10
Wyomissing Area
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Dotson, Taylor
12
Bishop McNamara
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Ciritella, Jill
12
Padua
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Brown, Fallon
09
Methacton
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Meckler, Erin
11
Cumberland Valle
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Lewis, Lindsay
10
Bullis
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Muschiatti, Kelly
11
Padua
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Baldessaro, Grace
12
Altoona Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Givens, Taylor
09
State College Ar
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Verica, Maria
12
State College Ar
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Rotibi, Bode
10
Hatboro Horsham
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Lyons, Kate
12
Strath Haven
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Walker, Nazarin
11
Riverdale Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Sydney
11
Riverdale Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Streeter, Gayle
10
Cheltenham
NH
(--)
1
--
Verish, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivey, Kennedy
10
Susquehanna Twp
NH
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Javiela
10
Susquehanna Twp
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Alexandra
12
Manheim Township
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Taylor
11
Riverdale Baptis
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Autumn
12
Elizabeth Seton
19-03.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3
Przybylowski, Ariana
12
Pennridge
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Langley-Walker, Madison
09
Cheltenham
17-02.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
17-11.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
17-10.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Marshall, Aghina
12
Methacton
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
Ponton, Trinity
10
Wyomissing Area
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
9
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
11
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Camp, Taylor
12
St John's Colleg
16-05.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Travis, Brittany
12
Padua
16-03.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Folk, Morgan
10
Strath Haven
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
15-09.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Poorman, Courtney
12
State College Ar
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Odell, Elise
12
Conestoga
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
18
Grimes, Taylor
09
Bishop McNamara
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Claire
11
Cumberland Valle
14-05.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Keyes, Alexis
11
Canon McMillan
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Craig, Regan
09
Cumberland Valle
14-03.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
22
Jefferson, Elizabeth
10
Springside S
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
23
Bryant, Chandler
12
Bullis
13-10.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Odenwald, Hannah
11
Central Bucks Ea
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Barrett, Sammie
11
Central Bucks Ea
13-07.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
Rodgers, Colette
11
Canon McMillan
13-03.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
27
Stager-Kamats, Xabine
11
St Joseph's Cath
13-01.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
28
Gibbs, Maura
11
Strath Haven
12-07.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
29
Weiss, Aubrey
09
St Joseph's Cath
12-00.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Peyton, Danielle
10
Springfield (Del
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Kelli
10
Elizabeth Seton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Autumn
12
Elizabeth Seton
38-07.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Arryana
10
Padua
36-08.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
36-07.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
36-03.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Beck, Chyna
10
Canon McMillan
35-08.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
35-08.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Marshall, Aghina
12
Methacton
35-04.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
8
Poorman, Courtney
12
State College Ar
34-09.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Nixon, Shannon
10
Cheltenham
34-02.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Langley-Walker, Madison
09
Cheltenham
33-11.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Travis, Brittany
12
Padua
32-11.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Bucknor, Misha
11
Bishop McNamara
32-10.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Duncan, Morgan
11
Central Bucks Ea
32-07.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
14
Nolan, Taylor
10
Bishop McNamara
32-06.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
15
White, Kelli
10
Elizabeth Seton
32-00.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
16
Odell, Elise
12
Conestoga
31-11.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Risicio, Singley
11
Springside S
31-11.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Claire
11
Cumberland Valle
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
19
Gibbs, Maura
11
Strath Haven
30-09.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Cogdell, Julia
12
Bullis
30-08.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Bryant, Chandler
12
Bullis
30-07.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Little, Gwen
11
Cumberland Valle
30-05.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Keyes, Alexis
11
Canon McMillan
30-01.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
Mackel, Kathryn
12
Saint Basil Acad
30-00.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
25
Odenwald, Hannah
11
Central Bucks Ea
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
26
Stager-Kamats, Xabine
11
St Joseph's Cath
27-00.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
27
Kent, Natalie
11
Strath Haven
26-07.75
(26.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry, Megan
12
State College Ar
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Muschiatti, Kelly
11
Padua
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Yenchik, Haley
12
Canon McMillan
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Thompson, Kinsey
11
State College Ar
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Baldessaro, Grace
12
Altoona Area
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Deutsch, Darby
10
Padua
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Hardt, Skyler
10
Cumberland Valle
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Burry, Sarah
11
Methacton
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Stager-Kamats, Xabine
11
St Joseph's Cath
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Abt, Halie
10
Canon McMillan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kevin-dare
#penn-state
More news
2015 Results - Penn Relays
2015 Results - Montgomery Invitational
0 shares:
Kevin Dare High School Invitational
,
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
,
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
,
Archbishop Curley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Riverdale Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Marlboro, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2015
3
2014
4
2013
1
6
2012
7
6
2011
9
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#kevin-dare
#penn-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!